Ε.Ο.ΚΑ.Ν.

Εθνικός Οργανισμός Καταπολέμησης του Ντόπινγκ

ΛΙΣΤΑ ΕΛΕΓΧΟΜΕΝΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ

2022

A/A ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΜΟΣΠΟΝΔΙΑ ΑΘΛΗΜΑ
1 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΑμεΑ/ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
2 ΤΣΑΠΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΑμεΑ/ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
3 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΑμεΑ/ΞΙΦΑΣΚΙΑ
4 ΓΚΑΡΑΓΚΑΝΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΑμεΑ/ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
5 ΓΚΑΒΕΛΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΑμεΑ/ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
6 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΑμεΑ/ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
7 ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΑμεΑ/ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
8 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΑμεΑ/ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
9 ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΑμεΑ/ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
10 ΤΖΟΥΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΑμεΑ/ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
11 ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΑΤΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ Ε.Ο.Α.Β. ΑΡΣΗ ΒΑΡΩΝ
12 ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΑΤΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Ε.Ο.Α.Β. ΑΡΣΗ ΒΑΡΩΝ
13 ΙΑΚΩΒΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ε.Ο.Α.Β. ΑΡΣΗ ΒΑΡΩΝ
14 ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ε.Ο.Α.Β. ΑΡΣΗ ΒΑΡΩΝ
15 ΛΑΜΠΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Ε.Ο.Α.Β. ΑΡΣΗ ΒΑΡΩΝ
16 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΝΙΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ Ε.Γ.Ο. ΕΝΟΡΓΑΝΗ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΗ
17 ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ Ε.Ι.Ο. ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΙΑ
18 ΚΟΚΚΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΒΥΡΩΝ Ε.Ι.Ο. ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΙΑ
19 ΓΚΟΛΟΜΕΕΒ ΚΡΙΣΤΙΑΝ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
20 ΔΑΜΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
21 ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΜΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
22 ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
23 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
24 ΚΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΕΤΑ Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ΚΩΠΗΛΑΣΙΑ
25 ΚΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ΚΩΠΗΛΑΣΙΑ
26 ΜΠΟΥΡΜΠΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ΚΩΠΗΛΑΣΙΑ
27 ΠΡΕΒΟΛΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ε.Ο. ΠΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΛΗ
28 ΒΟΛΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Ε.Ο. ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑΣ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑ
29 ΑΣΛΑΝΙΔΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ Ε.Ο. ΠΥΓΜΑΧΙΑΣ ΠΥΓΜΑΧΙΑ
30 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΣΕΓΑΣ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
31 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
32 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
33 ΒΡΟΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
34 ΓΑΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
35 ΓΚΕΛΑΟΥΖΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
36 ΓΚΟΥΣΙΝ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΑ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
37 ΔΑΛΑΚΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
38 ΔΟΥΒΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
39 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
40 ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
41 ΚΑΡΥΔΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
42 ΚΟΛΟΚΥΘΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
43 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
44 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
45 ΝΤΡΙΣΜΠΙΩΤΗ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
46 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
47 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
48 ΠΕΣΙΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
49 ΠΟΛΑΚ ΕΛΕΝΗ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
50 ΠΡΙΒΙΛΕΤΖΙΟ ΓΚΛΟΡΙΑ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
51 ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
52 ΤΡΥΒΙΖΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
53 ΤΣΙΤΣΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
54 ΤΕΛΗΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΕΛ.Ο.Τ. ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ
55 ΤΖΕΛΗ ΦΑΝΗ ΕΛ.Ο.Τ. ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ
56 ΜΑΛΛΙΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ε.Ο.Τ. ΤΖΟΥΝΤΟ
57 ΤΕΛΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ Ε.Ο.Τ. ΤΖΟΥΝΤΟ

A/A ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΜΟΣΠΟΝΔΙΑ ΑΘΛΗΜΑ
1 ΓΚΡΕΜΙΣΛΑΒ ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΗΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΑΡΣΗ ΒΑΡΩΝ ΣΕ ΠΑΓΚΟ
2 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΑΡΣΗ ΒΑΡΩΝ ΣΕ ΠΑΓΚΟ
3 ΠΟΙΜΕΝΙΔΟΥ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΤΟΞΟΒΟΛΙΑ
4 ΓΚΟΥΛΗ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
5 ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
6 ΜΑΚΡΟΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
7 ΤΣΑΚΩΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
8 ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
9 ΝΤΕΝΤΑ ΑΝΝΑ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΑμεΑ/ΜΠΟΤΣΙΑ
10 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΑμεΑ/ΜΠΟΤΣΙΑ
11 ΠΥΡΓΙΩΤΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΑμεΑ/ΜΠΟΤΣΙΑ
12 ΝΤΟΥΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΞΙΦΑΣΚΙΑ
13 ΠΥΛΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΞΙΦΑΣΚΙΑ
14 ΕΛ ΛΑΤΙΦ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑ
15 ΜΠΡΕΤΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑ
16 ΠΑΠΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑ
17 ΣΑΝΔΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑ
18 ΝΙΚΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΣΚΙ
19 ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΣΚΙ
20 ΠΡΟΦΕΝΤΖΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΣΚΙ
21 ΖΗΣΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
22 ΚΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
23 ΛΙΑΓΚΟΥ ΑΝΘΗ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
24 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΗ ΖΩΗ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
25 ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
26 ΣΕΒΔΙΚΑΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
27 ΣΕΪΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
28 ΣΜΑΡΑΓΔΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
29 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
30 ΦΕΡΝΑΝΤΕΣ ΣΕ ΤΖΟΝ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
31 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ Ε.Ο.Α.Β. ΑΡΣΗ ΒΑΡΩΝ
32 ΚΑΡΔΑΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ Ε.Ο.Α.Β. ΑΡΣΗ ΒΑΡΩΝ
33 ΜΠΕΝΤΕΛΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ Ε.Ο.Α.Β. ΑΡΣΗ ΒΑΡΩΝ
34 ΜΠΟΥΤΣΙΩΛΗ ΒΑΙΑ Ε.Ο.Α.Β. ΑΡΣΗ ΒΑΡΩΝ
35 ΤΖΑΤΖΟΛΑΡΙ ΕΛΕΝΑ Ε.Ο.Α.Β. ΑΡΣΗ ΒΑΡΩΝ
36 ΤΣΙΤΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ Ε.Ο.Α.Β. ΑΡΣΗ ΒΑΡΩΝ
37 ΧΟΤΖΑΡΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Ε.Ο.Α.Β. ΑΡΣΗ ΒΑΡΩΝ
38 ΚΛΩΝΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΝΑ Ε.Ι.Ο. ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΙΑ
39 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Ε.Ι.Ο. ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΙΑ
40 ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Ε.Ι.Ο. ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΙΑ
41 ΠΑΠΠΑ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ Ε.Ι.Ο. ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΙΑ
42 ΣΠΑΝΑΚΗ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ Ε.Ι.Ο. ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΙΑ
43 ΤΣΟΥΛΦΑ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ Ε.Ι.Ο. ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΙΑ
44 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
45 ΔΑΛΔΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
46 ΔΡΑΚΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
47 ΕΓΓΛΕΖΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
48 ΜΑΚΡΥΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
49 ΜΕΛΑΔΙΝΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
50 ΜΕΡΕΤΣΟΛΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
51 ΣΑΧΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
52 ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
53 ΑΡΜΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
54 ΚΑΛΑΙΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
55 ΜΑΝΙΑΤΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
56 ΜΠΟΝΙΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
57 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
58 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ΚΩΠΗΛΑΣΙΑ
59 ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ΚΩΠΗΛΑΣΙΑ
60 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ΚΩΠΗΛΑΣΙΑ
61 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ΚΩΠΗΛΑΣΙΑ
62 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΑΚΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ΚΩΠΗΛΑΣΙΑ
63 ΦΙΤΣΙΟΥ ΖΩΗ Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ΚΩΠΗΛΑΣΙΑ
64 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ΚΩΠΗΛΑΣΙΑ
65 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΜΕΤΑΞΙΑ Ε.Ο.Ξ. ΞΙΦΑΣΚΙΑ
66 ΓΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ Ε.Ο.Ξ. ΞΙΦΑΣΚΙΑ
67 ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. ΠΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΛΗ
68 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑΣ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑ
69 ΚΑΣΤΡΑΝΤΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Ε.Ο. ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑΣ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑ
70 ΜΗΛΑΚΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ Ε.Ο. ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑΣ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑ
71 ΦΑΣΟΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ Ε.Ο. ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑΣ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑ
72 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ε.Ο.Χ.Α. ΣΚΙ ALPINE SKI
73 ΠΡΩΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ε.Ο.Χ.Α. ΣΚΙ ALPINE SKI
74 ΤΣΙΟΒΟΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Ε.Ο.Χ.Α. ΣΚΙ ALPINE SKI
75 ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Ε.Ο.Χ.Α. ΣΚΙ BTH
76 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ε.Ο.Χ.Α. ΣΚΙ CCS
77 ΝΤΑΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Ε.Ο.Χ.Α. ΣΚΙ CCS
78 ΤΙΤΑ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ Ε.Ο.Χ.Α. ΣΚΙ CCS
79 ΤΣΟΥΡΕΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Ε.Ο.Χ.Α. ΣΚΙ CCS
80 ΚΑΤΖΟΥΡΑΚΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ ΣΚ.Ο.Ε. ΣΚΟΠΟΒΟΛΗ
81 ΚΟΡΑΚΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑ ΣΚ.Ο.Ε. ΣΚΟΠΟΒΟΛΗ
82 ΧΑΤΖΗΤΣΑΚΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΚ.Ο.Ε. ΣΚΟΠΟΒΟΛΗ
83 ΖΩΤΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
84 ΛΑΒΑΣΑ ΔΑΦΝΗ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
85 ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
86 ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
87 ΜΟΥΖΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
88 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
89 ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
90 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
91 ΤΖΕΝΓΚΟ ΕΛΙΝΑ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
92 ΤΣΙΑΜΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
93 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
94 ΦΙΛΤΙΣΑΚΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
95 ΡΑΨΟΜΑΝΙΚΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΕΛ.Ο.Τ. ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ
96 ΧΑΜΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΛ.Ο.Τ. ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ
97 ΑΖΩΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ε.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΝΤΟ ΤΖΟΥΝΤΟ
98 ΚΑΡΑΚΙΖΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ Ε.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΝΤΟ ΤΖΟΥΝΤΟ
99 ΝΤΑΝΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ Ε.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΝΤΟ ΤΖΟΥΝΤΟ
100 ΤΣΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ε.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΝΤΟ ΤΖΟΥΝΤΟ

2021

A/A ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΜΟΣΠΟΝΔΙΑ ΑΘΛΗΜΑ
1 Δήμου Κωνσταντίνος ΑμεΑ Άρση Βαρών σε Πάγκο
2 Μωυσιάδης Γκρεμισλάβ ΑμεΑ Άρση Βαρών σε Πάγκο
3 Σταματοπούλου Αλεξάνδρα ΑμεΑ Κολύμβηση
4 Καρυπίδης Δημήτρης ΑμεΑ Κολύμβηση
5 Κωστάκης Γιάννης ΑμεΑ Κολύμβηση
6 Τσαπατάκης Αντώνης ΑμεΑ Κολύμβηση
7 Καλατζή Ελένη ΑμεΑ Ποδηλασία Δρόμου
8 Σανδαλάκης Χρήστος ΑμεΑ Ποδηλασία Πίστας
9 Γκαβέλας Αθανάσιος ΑμεΑ Στίβος
10 Κωνσταντινίδης Αθανάσιος ΑμεΑ Στίβος
11 Μαλακόπουλος Στυλιανός ΑμεΑ Στίβος
12 Νικολαΐδης Ευστράτιος ΑμεΑ Στίβος
13 Σενικίδης Δημήτριος ΑμεΑ Στίβος
14 Στεφανουδάκης Μανώλης ΑμεΑ Στίβος
15 Καρδαρά Μαρία Άρση Βαρών
16 Λαμπρίδης Κωνσταντίνος Άρση Βαρών
17 Μπεντέλη Κωνσταντίνα Άρση Βαρών
18 Πιπιλιαρίδου Μαρία Άρση Βαρών
19 Τζούρτζεκ Μαριάννα Άρση Βαρών
20 Χοτζάρα Χρήστο Άρση Βαρών
21 Γκιώνης Παναγιώτης Επιτραπέζια Αντισφαίριση
22 Δίβαρη Αικατερίνη Ιστιοπλοΐα
23 Καγιαλής Παύλος Ιστιοπλοΐα
24 Κλωναρίδου Ραφαηλίνα Ιστιοπλοΐα
25 Μάντης Παναγιώτης Ιστιοπλοΐα
26 Μιτάκης Ιωάννης Ιστιοπλοΐα
27 Μπόζη Μαρία Ιστιοπλοΐα
28 Σπανάκη Αριάδνη Ιστιοπλοΐα
29 Τσουλφά Αιμιλία Ιστιοπλοΐα
30 Ξένος Διονύσιος Καράτε
31 Ξένος Χρήστος Στέφανος Καράτε
32 Πανετσίδου Βασιλική Καράτε
33 Αραούζου Καλλιόπη Κολύμβηση
34 Αρμούτσης Μάριος Κολύμβηση
35 Ασπούγαλης Αρκάδιος Γεώργιος Κολύμβηση
36 Γεωργακόπουλος Ανδρέας Κολύμβηση
37 Δημητριάδης Στέφανος Κολύμβηση
38 Δράκου Θεοδώρα Κολύμβηση
39 Εγγλεζάκης Κωνσταντίνος Κολύμβηση
40 Θωμόγλου Σάββας Κολύμβηση
41 Λέμπλ Ηλέκτρα Βαρβάρα Κολύμβηση
42 Μακρυγιάννης Ευάγγελος Κολύμβηση
43 Μελαδίνης Οδυσσέυς Κολύμβηση
44 Μπόνιας Χρήστος Κολύμβηση
45 Νέγρης Δημήτριος Κολύμβηση
46 Παπάζογλου Ευαγγελία Κολύμβηση
47 Παπαστάμος Απόστολος Κολύμβηση
48 Πλατανιώτη Ευαγγελία Κολύμβηση
49 Σάχα Ιωάννα Κολύμβηση
50 Χρήστου Απόστολος Κολύμβηση
51 Αναστασιάδου Ευαγγελία Κωπηλασία
52 Καλανδαρίδης Ιωάννης Κωπηλασία
53 Κυρίδου Αννέτα Κωπηλασία
54 Κυρίδου Μαρία Κωπηλασία
55 Μπούρμπου Χριστίνα Κωπηλασία
56 Νικολαϊδου Αικατερίνη Κωπηλασία
57 Ντούσκος Στέφανος Κωπηλασία
58 Παλαιοπάνος Αθανάσιος Κωπηλασία
59 Παπακωνσταντίνου Αντώνιος Κωπηλασία
60 Φίτσιου Ζωή Κωπηλασία
61 Γεωργιάδου Δέσποινα Ξιφασκία
62 Γκουντούρα Θεοδώρα Ξιφασκία
63 Παγκαλίδης Ηλίας Πάλη
64 Πιλίδης Γεώργιος Πάλη
65 Πρεβολαράκης Γεώργιος Πάλη
66 Αντωνιάδης Δημήτριος Ποδηλασία
67 Βολικάκης Ζαφείρης Ποδηλασία
68 Ηλίας Περικλής Ποδηλασία
69 Τζωρτζάκης Πολυχρόνης Ποδηλασία
70 Ασλανίδη Κυριακή Πυγμαχία
71 Νανιτζανιαν Βαγκαν Πυγμαχία
72 Πεφάνης Διονύσιος Πυγμαχία
73 Πίτα Νικολέτα Πυγμαχία
74 Τσανικίδης Αλέξανδρος Πυγμαχία
75 Κορακάκη Άννα Σκοποβολή
76 Μαυρομμάτης Νικόλαος Σκοποβολή
77 Αλέξανδρος Παπαμιχαήλ Στίβος
78 Αλεξία Πάππας Στίβος
79 Αντιγόνη Ντρισμπιώτη Στίβος
80 Γκλόρια Πριβιλέτζιο Στίβος
81 Δέσποινα Μουρτά Στίβος
82 Δημήτρης Τσιάμης Στίβος
83 Ειρήνη Βασιλείου Στίβος
84 Ελένη Πόλακ Στίβος
85 Ελίνα Τζένγκο Στίβος
86 Ελισάβετ Πεσιρίδου Στίβος
87 Εμμανουήλ Καραλής Στίβος
88 Ευθυμία Κολοκυθά Στίβος
89 Ιωάννα Ζάκκα Στίβος
90 Κεραμιδά Γρηγορία Εμμανουέλα Στίβος
91 Κρίστυ Αναγνωστοπούλου Στίβος
92 Κυριάκος Ζώτος Στίβος
93 Κωνσταντίνος Γκελαούζος Στίβος
94 Κώστας Δουβαλίδης Στίβος
95 Κώστας Μπανιώτης Στίβος
96 Κώστας Φιλιππίδης Στίβος
97 Μαρία Μπελιμπασάκη Στίβος
98 Νικόλας Σκαρβέλης Στίβος
99 Οδυσσέας Μουζενίδης Στίβος
100 Παναγιώτα Δόση Στίβος
101 Παναγιώτα Τσινοπούλου Στίβος
102 Ραφαέλα Σπανουδάκη Στίβος
103 Σπυριδούλα Καρύδη Στίβος
104 Σταματία Σκαρβέλη Στίβος
105 Τατιάνα Γκούσιν Στίβος
106 Μητσοπούλου Αθανασία ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ
107 Τεληκώστογλου Απόστολος ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ
108 Τζέλη Φανή ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ
109 Χαμαλίδης Κωνσταντίνος ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ
110 Αζωίδης Γεώργιος Τζούντο
111 Ντανατσίδης Αλέξιος Τζούντο
112 Τελτσίδου Ελισάβετ Τζούντο
113 Τσελίδης Θεόδωρος Τζούντο
114 Καραγεωργίου Αλέξανδρος Τοξοβολία
115 Ψαρρά Ευαγγελία Τοξοβολία

A/A ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΜΟΣΠΟΝΔΙΑ ΑΘΛΗΜΑ
1 Διαμαντής Στέφανος ΑμεΑ Αντισφαίριση σε Αμαξίδιο
2 Κουλούμογλου Πασχάλης ΑμεΑ Άρση Βαρών σε Πάγκο
3 Μπακοχρήστος Δημητριος ΑμεΑ Άρση Βαρών σε Πάγκο
4 Χατζηκυριάκος Μάριος Κανέλλης ΑμεΑ Επιτραπέζια Αντισφαίριση
5 Γκουλή Ευθυμία ΑμεΑ Κολύμβηση
6 Καραούζας Κωνσταντίνος ΑμεΑ Κολύμβηση
7 Λεργιός Στυλιανός Αλέξανδρος ΑμεΑ Κολύμβηση
8 Λιγνός Γεράσιμος ΑμεΑ Κολύμβηση
9 Μακροδημήτρης Αριστείδης ΑμεΑ Κολύμβηση
10 Χριστάκης Παναγιώτης ΑμεΑ Κολύμβηση
11 Ντέντα Άννα ΑμεΑ ΜΠΟΤΣΙΑ
12 Πυργιώτη Αναστασία ΑμεΑ ΜΠΟΤΣΙΑ
13 Ντούνης Βασίλειος ΑμεΑ Ξιφασκία σε Αμαξίδιο
14 Τριανταφύλλου Παναγιώτης ΑμεΑ Ξιφασκία σε Αμαξίδιο
15 Παπαγγελής Νικόλαος ΑμεΑ Ποδηλασία Πίστας
16 Γαλόγαυρος Σωτήριος ΑμεΑ Σκοποβολή
17 Στεφανίδης Λάζαρος ΑμεΑ Στίβος
18 Καμάρας Κωνσταντίνος ΑμεΑ Στίβος
19 Λίαγκου Ανθή ΑμεΑ Στίβος
20 Μαντούδη Ζωή ΑμεΑ Στίβος
21 Προδρόμου Αθανάσιος ΑμεΑ Στίβος
22 Σεβδίκαλης Ιωάννης ΑμεΑ Στίβος
23 Σεΐτης Μιχάλης ΑμεΑ Στίβος
24 Σμαραγδή Στυλιανή ΑμεΑ Στίβος
25 Στεφανίδης Λεόντιος ΑμεΑ Στίβος
26 Τζούνης Κωνσταντίνος ΑμεΑ Στίβος
27 Τσάκωνα Μαρία ΑμεΑ Στίβος
28 Φερνάντες Σε Ζον ΑμεΑ Στίβος
29 Πασχαλίδου Θεοδώρα ΑμεΑ Τζούντο
30 Ποιμενίδου Δωροθέα ΑμεΑ Τοξοβολία
31 Γραμματικοπούλου Βαλεντίνη Αντισφαίριση
32 Παπαμιχαήλ Δέσποινα Αντισφαίριση
33 Γεωργούλης Δημήτρης Άρση Βαρών
34 Κουρτελίδου Ελένη Άρση Βαρών
35 Μαριανάκης Μανώλης Άρση Βαρών
36 Ποζίδης Σπύρος Άρση Βαρών
37 Στρουμπής Ευστάθιος Άρση Βαρών
38 Αφράτη Αργυρώ Γυμναστική
39 Ηλιόπουλος Νικόλαος Γυμναστική
40 Τσιώρη Μαγδαληνή Γυμναστική
41 Κελαϊδίτη Ελένη Ρυθμική Γυμναστική
42 Σγουρόπουλος Ιωάννης Επιτραπέζια Αντισφαίριση
43 Τόλιου Αικατερίνη Επιτραπέζια Αντισφαίριση
44 Κυδωνάκη Κυριακή Καράτε
45 Τζάνος Γεώργιος Καράτε
46 Γεωργαράκης Ιωάννης Κολύμβηση
47 Γιουρτζίδης Δανιήλ Κολύμβηση
48 Δαμασιώτη Γεωργία Κολύμβηση
49 Καχρής Αλέξανδρος Κολύμβηση
50 Μάρκος Δημήτρης Κολύμβηση
51 Μερετσόλιας Κώστας Κολύμβηση
52 Μπολάνος Παναγιώτης Κολύμβηση
53 Παυλοπούλου Νικολέττα Κολύμβηση
54 Σοφιανίδης Νικόλαος Κολύμβηση
55 Σπανουδάκης Γεώργιος Κολύμβηση
56 Φιλτισάκου Κυριακή Κολύμβηση
57 Βαρβέρη Φανή Ξιφασκία
58 Καφαταρίδης Δημήτριος Ξιφασκία
59 Κοντοχριστόπουλος Νικόλαος Ξιφασκία
60 Χαλδαίου Μαρία Ελένη Ξιφασκία
61 Ιωσηφίδης Μιχαήλ Πάλη
62 Μπινενμπάουμ Κύριλλος Πάλη
63 Ντούνιας Νικόλαος Πάλη
64 Σαββουλίδης Γεώργιος Πάλη
65 Αρβανίτη Βασιλική Πετοσφαίριση στην Άμμο
66 Καραγκούνη Παναγιώτα Πετοσφαίριση στην Άμμο
67 Χατζηστύλη Αθηνά Ποδηλασία
68 Καστραντάς Χαράλαμπος Ποδηλασία
69 Μηλάκη Αργυρώ Ποδηλασία
70 Μπουγλάς Γεώργιος Ποδηλασία
71 Μπρέτας Σωτήριος Ποδηλασία
72 Φασόη Βαρβάρα Ποδηλασία
73 Καλαμάρας Πολυνείκης Πυγμαχία
74 Κουτσογεωργοπούλου Αικατερίνη Πυγμαχία
75 Λαγκαζασβιλι Αλεξεϊ Πυγμαχία
76 Πλέα Φωτεινή Πυγμαχία
77 Τσαγκράκος Παύλος Πουλίκος Πυγμαχία
78 Κατζουράκη Εμμανουέλα Σκοποβολή
79 Κορακάκης Διονύσιος Σκοποβολή
80 Μίτας Εύθυμιος Σκοποβολή
81 Μόσχη Χριστίνα Σκοποβολή
82 Χατζητσακίρογλου Ιωάννης Σκοποβολή
83 Αλικανιώτη Σοφία Στίβος
84 Γάτου Μαρία Στίβος
85 Γκούρλιας Μάρκος Στίβος
86 Καραϊσκος Παναγιώτης Στίβος
87 Καρκαλάτου Ελπίδα Στίβος
88 Κυριακίδης Πέτρος Στίβος
89 Λατιφλάρι Αναστάσιος Στίβος
90 Μακρή Αγγελική Στίβος
91 Μέρλος Αντώνιος Στίβος
92 Μερούσης Χριστόφορος Στίβος
93 Ντραγκομίροβα Αναστασία Στίβος
94 Πανταζής Ανδρέας Στίβος
95 Περιστέρης Αλέξανδρος Στίβος
96 Πολίτη Κορίνα Στίβος
97 Σαμάνη Κυριακή Στίβος
98 Τριβυζάς Παναγιώτης Στίβος
99 Τσίτσος Δημήτρης Στίβος
100 Καρακιζίδης Σάββας Τζούντο
101 Γκοριλα Ανατολή Μάρθα Τοξοβολία
Χρήσιμοι Σύνδεσμοι